在线精品国产在线视频

HBSDealer Stock Watch: Thursday's numbers

Press enter to search
Close search
Open Menu

HBSDealer Stock Watch: Thursday's numbers

05/21/2020
Hardware and building supply stocks finished the day higher on Thursday. Here are the numbers:
CompanyPriceChange
AWI (Armstrong)72.44+1.67%
BCC (Boise)30.50-2.24%
BECN (Beacon)22.34-0.76%
BLDR (Builders FS)18.44-0.83%
BMCH (BMC Stock)23.70+0.25%
BXC (BlueLinx)5.06-0.20%
CENT (Central Garden)34.24-2.09%
DE (Deere & Co.)142.81+0.35%
DOOR (Masonite)67.67+2.86%
EXP (Eagle)66.05+5.29%
FAST (Fastenal)38.71-0.97%
GWW (Grainger)295.44-0.21%
HBP (Huttig)1.21-3.97%
HD (Home Depot)240.88+1.13%
JELD (Jeld-Wen)14.50-1.16%
LL (Lumber Liquidators)7.93+4.76%
LOW (Lowe's)120.64+3.12%
LPX (Louisiana-Pacific)22.49-1.62%
MAS (Masco)44.94-2.13%
PPG (PPG)95.09-0.94%
SHW (Sherwin-Williams)570.00+1.19%
SMG (Scotts Miracle-Gro)149.58+3.10%
SSD (Simpson)74.85+0.90%
SWK (Stanley)123.52-2.84%
TREX (Trex)124.81+2.22%
TSCO (Tractor Supply)108.95+1.08%
TTC (Toro)67.90+0.37%
UFPI (Universal Forest)42.39-0.47%
WDFC (WD-40)185.01+3.36%
WY (Weyerhaeuser)19.45-0.15%

Related Topics